KategorieName der RouteGebietBewertungKlettermeterPartnerDatum
snivelling gullyCanadian RockiesWI4160Floh01.03.2020
weeping pillarCanadian RockiesWI6155Floh01.03.2020
Dunkles Eisirgendwo...WI4 bis WI6100Martin, Markus, Chris, Juergen01.12.2020
louise fallsCanadian RockiesWI5110Alex und Floh02.03.2020
MayerlrampeGrossglockner70°, 3, WI4700Flo02.11.2015
solo per un altro hastagDolomitenM5+, WI6310Markus03.01.2020
Steinerne JungfrauGesaeuseM7, WI5350Christian03.03.2018
moonlightCanadian RockiesWI4110Floh03.03.2020
snowlineCanadian RockiesWI4110Floh03.03.2020
Duenner SchauderDolomitenM4, WI5+130Juergen04.01.2019
Nur fuer WenigeDolomitenWI4+120Juergen04.01.2019
once in a lifetimeDolomitenWI5130Markus04.01.2020
weeping wall right handCanadian RockiesWI5160Floh04.03.2020
weeping wall central pillarCanadian RockiesWI5+160Floh04.03.2020
GoasborschtDolomitenM6, WI5140Juergen05.01.2019
sot saslonchDolomitenWI4140Markus05.01.2020
whiteman fallsCanadian RockiesWI695Floh05.03.2020
Eiger NordwandEigerM6, WI53500Dani05.05.2016
Zentrali slapSlovenienWI4+160Flo08.02.2015
Desni slapSlovenienWI4+60Flo08.02.2015
SevecaSlovenienWI590Flo08.02.2015
Schrammacher NordwandZillertaler AlpenM5, WI4+800Christian08.12.2016
nameless fallsSchladminger TauernWI4120Jakob09.01.2016
Kneipkur mit LuziferSlovenienWI5160Flo09.02.2015
Zebru NordwandSulden55°, M3900Juergen11.05.2018
Oetscher NordwandOetscherM4, WI3450Gregor15.01.2018
SpitzborschtDolomitenM8, WI5+140Chris18.01.2019
Blauer EngelOetscherWI6120Gregor19.01.2017
Obstanzer EisfallKartitschWI4200Christian19.01.2018
Ultima MinutaDolomitenM8, WI5130Chris19.01.2019
Nordwand- SchmidMatterhornM5, WI4+1100Dani19.06.2018
A- VitaminRaxM5, WI5+120Gregor19.12.2017
CassiopeoDolomitenWI5175Christian20.01.2018
PiovraDolomitenWI5+135Chris20.01.2019
Hochgolling NordwandSchladminger TauernM6, WI41100Christian20.03.2016
Ortler NordwandOrtler60°, WI31200Flo und Juergen20.04.2011
Koenigspitze OstrinneKoenigspitze60°, WI31200solo20.12.2015
HochgollingfaelleNiedere TauernM6, WI6220Martin20.12.2020
Mission ImpossibleDolomitenWI6130Christian21.01.2018
moonwalkZillertaler AlpenM7, WI61000Christian21.01.2020
Angelus und VertainspitzeVertainspitze60°, WI52500solo21.06.2015
LujantaDolomitenWI4100Chris21.12.2018
bourgeau left handCanadian RockiesWI5185Floh22.02.2020
Couloir HolzknechtDolomitenM4, WI5+470Chris22.12.2018
A- VitaminRaxM5, WI5+80Lukas23.01.2019
pilsner pillarCanadian RockiesWI6215Floh23.02.2020
Linceul Grandes JorassesChamonix80°, WI6+1200Dani23.10.2017
Schwert des DamoklesDolomitenWI4+140Juergen23.12.2018
cascade waterfallsCanadian RockiesWI3300Alex24.02.2020
AtaraxiaRaxM8+, WI5+100Oliver25.01.2019
new look, new hookDolomitenM9, WI5+135Chris25.01.2020
ice nineCanadian RockiesWI695Floh25.02.2020
Lyskamm NordwandWallis60°, WI3900Flo25.06.2014
MordorGasteiner TalWI5300Flo26.02.2015
guiness gullyCanadian RockiesWI4245Alex26.02.2020
Electric BlueOetscherWI5120Chris27.01.2017
weeping wall left handCanadian RockiesWI4160Floh und Michi27.02.2020
Rechter Fall HochgollingSchladminger TauernWI6-250Christian27.03.2016
ExcaliburGasteiner TalWI5250Chris28.01.2017
nemesisCanadian RockiesWI6160Floh28.02.2020
lost in pollywoodSchobergruppeM5+, WI4550Martin28.11.2020
FederweissGasteiner TalWI4200Chris29.01.2017
iron curtainCanadian RockiesWI685Floh29.02.2020
grovelling gullyCanadian RockiesWI395Floh29.02.2020
peristroikaCanadian RockiesWI4+50Floh29.02.2020
Ganot NordwandSchobergruppeM4, WI4600Martin29.11.2020
Griesferner NordwandZillertaler Alpen80°, WI3900Chris29.12.2016
MordorGasteiner TalWI5300Chris30.01.2017
Vertainspitze NordwandVertainspitze90°, WI5500Flo30.05.2014
Gran Paradiso NordwandGrajische Alpen55°600Juergen30.06.2019
Hochferner NordwandZillertaler Alpen80°, WI3950Chris30.12.2016
MayerlrampeGrossglockner70°, WI4700Juergen, Markus, Andi31.05.2018
Via AngelikaHohe Wand7300Gregor01.06.2018
SlovenskiPaklenica7220Flo01.08.2016
FedeleDolomiten51000Chris01.08.2017
Des Kessels neue KleiderSchneeberg7-590Flo01.10.2016
DomzalskiPaklenica6+350Juergen02.04.2018
Top secretDachstein5+630Flo02.08.2014
Schotten CouloirSchneebergM5+120Flo03.01.2016
ZgreseniPaklenica7-300Juergen03.04.2018
ZenitPaklenica7b480Chris03.06.2017
KlinPaklenica6c+450Chris03.06.2017
Comici Grosse ZinneDolomiten7650Chris03.08.2017
ZukunftsweiserHohe Wand7160Peter04.03.2017
JohnnyPaklenica7a280Chris04.06.2017
Ode an die FreudeDolomiten8910Chris04.07.2020
Petri HeilDolomiten8-700Peter04.08.2017
HeckmairEigerM6, WI53500Dani05.05.2016
Vila VelebitaPaklenica7b400Chris05.06.2017
Matterhorn LiongratWallis41800Juergen05.07.2019
OttovolanteDolomiten8+370Chris05.07.2020
WolkenreiseDolomiten6b+200Chris, Peter, Stefan und Hans05.08.2017
NimmerlandHochschwab7310Markus05.09.2020
Hintergrat OrtlerSulden41250Flo05.12.2015
HuibuhHochschwab7-300Juergen06.05.2018
the wallDolomiten7a280Chris06.07.2020
Re ArtuDolomiten6c350Flo06.08.2016
SonnengottSchneeberg7-80Markus06.10.2018
Rad der SonneSchneeberg7+90Markus06.10.2018
Die naechste StufeRax8-170Markus07.07.2018
Nix fuer SudererRax6190Markus07.07.2018
Zweiter SuedwandpfeilerDolomiten5b600Flo07.08.2016
SturmzeitRax6+280Flo08.11.2015
Dru NordwandChamonix6900Dani09.07.2020
goodbye 1999Dolomiten7b300Chris12.09.2020
MurmelschreckRax8-280Chris12.10.2018
Don QuixoteDolomiten7900Chris13.09.2020
big wall speed climbingPaklenica6c+220Chris14.09.2018
bears on toastPaklenica6c+120Chris14.09.2018
PilastropfeilerDolomiten7+600Chris14.09.2020
LufthammerHochschwab6300Marlies und Andi14.10.2019
Vestenkogel NordostgratSchneebergM5+400Flo15.01.2016
Rumen StrahPaklenica7c400Chris15.09.2018
BlechmauernverschneidungRax6230Flo16.04.2016
SonnenhurHohe Wand6+220Flo16.07.2016
InfinitoPaklenica7a+450Chris16.09.2018
10 nach 5Dachstein7+1150Gregor17.08.2018
Hic Rhodus, Hic SaltaRax8+280Chris18.08.2017
Priel UeberschreitungTotes Gbirge328000Christian und Juergen18.08.2019
Puzzle fuer FortgeschritteneHohe Wand7200Flo19.08.2016
Licht und SchattenGesauese8-370Chris19.10.2019
HimmelsleiterHochschwab5-370Flo20.08.2016
CassinPiz Badile6+800Christian20.08.2020
Die letzte OelungGesauese7370Chris20.10.2019
Fussstein NordkanteZillertaler Alpen5+450Flo22.08.2015
Olperer NordostgratZillertaler Alpen2350Flo23.08.2015
Hatschi BratschiHohe Wand9-180Chris24.03.2017
EB PlatteHohe Wand7-180Chris24.03.2017
EmperorSchneeberg8300Chris26.03.2017
Schinko NordwandHochschwab5+300Juergen26.07.2020
Traum und WirklichkeitHohe Wand6+150Flo27.03.2016
OedsteinkanteGesauese51000Christian27.08.2016
AphrodisiakumHochschwab6135Gregor27.08.2020
OMHochschwab8+160Gregor27.08.2020
NordwestgratGrossglockner4350Flo28.06.2015
Pala della GhiacciaDolomiten6+350Peter28.07.2018
AbsurdistanRax8250Chris29.07.2017
Maghi i MaghetschDolomiten8300Chris29.07.2018
MosoraskiPaklenica6350Flo30.07.2016
Blade RunnerDolomiten7200Chris30.07.2017
Renaissance StangenwandHochschwab7+400Chris30.09.2018
SaleskiPaklenica4c120Flo31.07.2016
Brid za veliki cekicPaklenica5b120Flo31.07.2016
Campanile ComiciDolomiten6+500Chris31.07.2017
PinoccioHochschwab7+190Gregor31.07.2020
Felsenfenster NordwandHochschwab8180Gregor31.07.2020
FledermausdachRax8-200Chris31.08.2018
DurststreckeSchneeberg7-640Flo31.10.2015
Zackig und KnackigSchneebergM5+350Flo31.12.2015
WildspitzeOetztaler AlpenN2000Flo01.11.2014
Col RodellaDolomitenO-S-W-N1200Flo02.08.2017
BürklesteigSchneebergW1200Flo03.07.2015
Hintergrat OrtlerSuldenW-N2000solo03.09.2016
sunset BiwakSchneebergW1200solo04.06.2016
LibinjePaklenicaS-W1400Chris04.06.2017
SaharastaubSchneebergW1200Flo05.04.2016
x-alpsSchneebergW1200solo05.07.2015
Breite RiesSchneebergW1200solo05.07.2017
NovembergratSchneebergW1200solo05.08.2015
GoesseckEisenerzer AlpenO-S1600solo06.11.2020
SchöntaufspitzeSuldenS1400Flo06.12.2015
Piz BoeDolomitenW-N1500Flo07.08.2016
Vertainspitze NordwandSuldenS1700Flo07.12.2015
UloyaLyngenalps NorwegenW1000Juergen und martin08.04.2017
Poessnecker SteigDolomitenW1000Flo08.08.2016
SuldenspitzeSuldenS1400Flo08.12.2015
Grimming SuedostgratEnnstaler AlpenS1500solo09.06.2014
HochschwabHochschwabS1400solo10.11.2020
Aguille du MidiChamonixN2500Dani15.10.2017
Vertainspitze NordwandSuldenS1700Juergen16.06.2018
DufourspitzeWallisW1900Juergen17.04.2019
Dynafit challengeSchneebergW3200solo17.10.2019
GrossvenedigerHohe TauernW2200Flo18.03.2016
LeobnerEisenerzer AlpenO-S-W1200solo18.09.2020
SchusterplatteDolomitenS-W2400solo21.09.2019
zwei UFO`sSchneebergW2400Andi22.05.2017
Laterne am KaisersteinSchneebergW1200Juergen, Markus25.03.2017
Der flotte DreierSchneebergW3400Floh25.07.2019
GoldeckSpittal an der DrauW-N1600Johannes26.08.2017
HintergratOrtlerW-N2000solo27.07.2018
Hoher NockTotes GebirgeS-W1000Philipp29.09.2016
GumpeneckSchladminger tauernN1300Flo29.10.2014
MedunoMedunoS800Phillip und Philipp30.04.2017
twice a daySchneebergW2400solo30.06.2017
LibinjePaklenicaS-W1400Flo30.07.2016
KitzsteinhornHohe Tauern40°2500Taem01.12.2012
GonellarouteMont Blanc50°2400Juergen02.07.2019
CevedaleSulden30°1500Flo03.05.2014
SuldenspitzeSulden35°1500Flo04.05.2014
PDG 2014Wallis30°2000Martin04.05.2014
BreithornWallis35°2500Andi und Gerald05.05.2013
VertainspitzeSulden25°1000Flo05.05.2014
MarmottaMartell25°2000Team08.03.2011
Cima d`astaCima d`asta35°2000Witsch08.03.2014
GrossvenedigerHohe Tauern30°2300Juergen10.05.2018
SuldenspitzeSulden35°1300Juergen12.05.2018
VincentpyramideWallis35°1300Juergen und Martin13.04.2019
VenedigerrundeHohe Tauern45°3500solo13.06.2013
Hochalmspitze speedHohe Tauern32000solo13.08.2012
MayerlrampeGrossglockner70°, 3, WI31900Juergen, Martin und Mike13.11.2020
Mont BlancMont Blanc30°2500Martin14.07.2014
SignalkuppeWallis30°1200Juergen und Martin15.04.2019
DufourspitzeWallis40°1900Juergen und Martin17.04.2019
CastorWallis35°1500Juergen und Martin18.04.2019
GlocknerwandGrossglockner32500Flo19.08.2012
NordwestgratGrossglockner42000Tom20.06.2019
Grossglockner speedGrossglockner31900Tom23.09.2010
SextenDolomiten25°1500Martin23.12.2013
DufourspitzeWallis40°1800Flo24.06.2014
GrossglocknerHohe Tauern40°1900Team26.04.2013
5 x 4000Wallis40°3000Flo26.06.2014
GrimmingueberschreitungEnnstaler Alpen182800Tom und Gerald10.09.2012
InfernoLauterbrunnen212200Martin15.08.2012
SchneeberglaufSchneeberg121200Servus TV23.09.2017
DreitoerlwegLienzer Dolomiten503500Petra24.09.2016
GesaeuseueberschreitungGesaeuse202500Juergen27.06.2020
FadensteiglaufSchneeberg51200Team27.08.2012
CalderarundeLa Palma413700solo29.10.2019
trail runningLa Palma654500Petra30.10.2018
LyskammtraverseWallis40°1200Juergen01.07.2019
Kitzsteinhorn NordflankeHohe Tauern45°500solo01.12.2013
LammereisGrossglockner45°1500Juergen02.06.2019
westliche HotelriesSchneeberg45°600solo03.04.2005
wilde Krumme RiesSchneeberg42°600solo05.04.2005
NarrndattlrinneSchneeberg42°900Meli und Juergen07.05.2019
Alteck WestflankeRauris40°300Markus und Juergen07.05.2020
UloyaLyngen Alps Norwegen40°2500Juergen und Martin08.04.2017
Schareck NordrinneRauris44°600Markus und Juergen08.05.2020
Turacher RundeNockberge30°2350solo09.02.2018
JaegervastindenLyngen Alps Norwegen48°1500Juergen und Martin09.04.2017
Rote Rinne KaiserschildGesaeuse45°1350Markus, Michael und Christian10.03.2018
StorgaltenLyngen Alps Norwegen30°2600Juergen und Martin10.04.2017
SofiatindenLyngen Alps Norwegen45°2000Juergen und Martin11.04.2017
TafeltindenLyngen Alps Norwegen40°2600Juergen und Martin12.04.2017
KjostindenLyngen Alps Norwegen35°3000Juergen und Martin13.04.2017
IstindenLyngen Alps Norwegen35°3000Juergen und Martin13.04.2017
FastdalstindenLyngen Alps Norwegen45°3000Juergen und Martin13.04.2017
Grosser PyhrgasTotes Gebirge32°1400Marlies und Andi14.02.2018
TrollfastindenLyngen Alps Norwegen48°2000Juergen und Martin14.04.2017
SepplrinneRax42°800Chris15.02.2019
Vestenkogel OstflankeSchneeberg50°200solo15.04.2013
Krumme RiesenSchneeberg45°1500Markus17.03.2019
Wertatscha Y- RinneKarawanken45°500solo17.04.2014
Selenitza OstrinneKarawanken45°1000solo17.04.2014
PallavicinirinneGrossglockner55°1000Juergen17.05.2017
Torstein EisrinneDachstein52°500Markus17.05.2019
Jalovec NordcouloirKarawanken45°800solo18.04.2014
geheime Krumme RiesSchneeberg48°600solo19.02.2008
KoenigschusswandSchneeberg50°300solo20.03.2012
Griesferner NordwandOetztaler Alpen55°1000Flo20.11.2014
Priel NordwandTotes Gebirge44°600Christian22.03.2019
Temlberg OstrinneTotes Gebirge40°300Juergen und Christian23.03.2019
Rote SchuettSchneeberg40°600Markus24.02.2018
HochollingSchladminger Tauern30°1500Mike24.03.2018
Feuertalberg SuedostrinneTotes Gebirge48°500Juergen24.03.2019
MeisenbergrinneTotes Gebirge42°1000Juergen24.03.2019
Vestenkogel NordostrinneSchneeberg48°300Markus27.02.2019
Vestenkogel NordostflankeSchneeberg50°900Meli und Juergen27.02.2019
SchattnerzinkenTriebener Tauern45°300Markus29.12.2019
Sonnblick NordrinnenHohe Tauern48°1500solo30.03.2014
Wildspitze NordwandOetztaler Alpen45°300Flo30.10.2014
DachsteinDachstein35°1200Petra31.12.2017
Sella Ronda HeroWolkenstein450004.07.2011
Kitzsteinhorn extremeKaprun240012.04.2014
SalzkammerguttrophyBad Goisern700016.07.2011
DolomitenmannLienz190017.09.2010
DolomitenmannLienz190018.09.2011
Drei Zinnen raidSexten150002.04.2011
MezzalamaCervinia320002.05.2015
TonionGusswerk90004.02.2013
AdamelloPasso del Tonale340004.04.2011
LaserzlaufLienz183006.01.2011
TonionGusswerk90006.02.2012
MezzalamaCervinia320007.05.2013
GemeindealmMitterbach83008.01.2011
Marmotta trophyMartelltal175010.03.2011
Cima d`astaPieve Tesino230010.03.2014
WaymakerObertraun350010.04.2013
Pierra MentaArêches-Beaufort1000011.03.2010
Mountain AttackSaalbach300013.01.2017
KampsteinlaufKirchberg92013.02.2016
PreberlaufTamsweg120013.03.2012
Pierra MentaArêches-Beaufort1000013.03.2016
Kitz extremeKaprun240013.04.2015
Skialp race AhrntalWeissenbach180014.02.2012
Mountain AttackSaalbach300015.01.2011
Mountain AttackSaalbach300015.01.2012
Bergfex challengeBuchau110015.12.2013
KampsteinlaufKirchberg92020.02.2012
SchneebergPuchberg120022.03.2011
GoldeckSpittal/ Drau150023.01.2011
Pitturina skiraceVal Comelico230023.01.2011
PDGZermatt450024.04.2016
TranscavalloLevico therme420025.02.2014
AchenseePertisau150028.03.2011
Auffi und OwiLilienfeld80030.01.2011
Tour du RutorValgrisenche900030.03.2012